Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Breiđablik/Augnablik 8 8 0 0 32  -    6 26 24
2 Valur 8 7 0 1 36  -    2 34 21
3 Stjarnan/Álftanes 8 4 0 4 20  -  25 -5 12
4 Ţór/KA/Hamrarnir 8 3 2 3 16  -  20 -4 11
5 RKV 8 2 2 4 15  -  19 -4 8
6 FH 8 2 2 4 16  -  21 -5 8
7 Grótta/KR 7 2 1 4 13  -  21 -8 7
8 Breiđablik/Augnablik 2 7 2 0 5   7  -  22 -15 6
9 Selfoss/Ham/Ćg/KFR 8 1 1 6   7  -  26 -19 4

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 07. jún. 20 11:30 Ţór/KA/Hamrarnir - Valur Boginn 0-7 (0-4)   Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 08. jún. 20 18:00 Breiđablik/Augnablik 2 - RKV Smárinn 1-0 (1-0)   Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 08. jún. 20 18:00 Grótta/KR - FH KR-völlur 5-3 (3-0)   Leikskýrsla  
4 miđ. 10. jún. 20 19:45 Selfoss/Ham/Ćg/KFR - Stjarnan/Álftanes SS-völlurinn 1-3   Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 16. jún. 20 19:45 Breiđablik/Augnablik - Stjarnan/Álftanes Fagrilundur - gervigras 7-0 (5-0)   Leikskýrsla  
6 fös. 19. jún. 20 18:00 Valur - Grótta/KR Valsvöllur 4-0 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
7 ţri. 23. jún. 20 18:45 Ţór/KA/Hamrarnir - Stjarnan/Álftanes KA-völlur 0-3 (0-1)   Leikskýrsla  
8 ţri. 23. jún. 20 19:45 Selfoss/Ham/Ćg/KFR - Breiđablik/Augnablik JÁVERK-völlurinn 0-7   Leikskýrsla  
9 fös. 26. jún. 20 18:30 Grótta/KR - RKV KR-völlur 2-2 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
10 sun. 28. jún. 20 13:45 Selfoss/Ham/Ćg/KFR - Valur JÁVERK-völlurinn 0-6   Leikskýrsla  
11 mán. 29. jún. 20 17:00 Breiđablik/Augnablik - FH Smárinn 1-0 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
12 mán. 29. jún. 20 18:00 Stjarnan/Álftanes - Breiđablik/Augnablik 2 Stjörnuvöllur 7-2 (4-1)   Leikskýrsla  
13 ţri. 07. júl. 20 18:00 Breiđablik/Augnablik 2 - Selfoss/Ham/Ćg/KFR Fagrilundur - gervigras 2-1 (0-1)   Leikskýrsla  
14 ţri. 07. júl. 20 19:45 FH - Stjarnan/Álftanes Kaplakrikavöllur 1-2 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
15 miđ. 08. júl. 20 19:30 Breiđablik/Augnablik - RKV Fagrilundur - gervigras 4-3 (4-1)   Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 11. júl. 20 18:00 FH - Ţór/KA/Hamrarnir Skessan 4-4 (3-2)   Leikskýrsla  
17 sun. 12. júl. 20 11:00 RKV - Ţór/KA/Hamrarnir Iđavellir 2-2 (1-2)   Leikskýrsla  
18 sun. 12. júl. 20 13:45 Valur - Breiđablik/Augnablik Valsvöllur 1-2 (0-1)   Leikskýrsla  
19 sun. 12. júl. 20 18:45 Grótta/KR - Breiđablik/Augnablik 2 KR-völlur      
20 miđ. 15. júl. 20 18:00 Stjarnan/Álftanes - Grótta/KR Samsungvöllurinn 2-4 (1-3)   Leikskýrsla  
21 lau. 18. júl. 20 16:45 Ţór/KA/Hamrarnir - Selfoss/Ham/Ćg/KFR KA-völlur 2-1 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
22 ţri. 21. júl. 20 18:00 FH - Valur Kaplakrikavöllur 0-5 (0-1)   Leikskýrsla  
23 lau. 15. ágú. 20 12:30 Breiđablik/Augnablik 2 - Ţór/KA/Hamrarnir Fagrilundur - gervigras 0-4 (0-2)   Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 15. ágú. 20 13:45 RKV - FH Iđavellir 1-4 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
25 sun. 16. ágú. 20 13:30 Grótta/KR - Ţór/KA/Hamrarnir KR-völlur 0-2 (0-1)   Leikskýrsla  
26 mán. 24. ágú. 20 18:00 Breiđablik/Augnablik 2 - FH Smárahvammsvöllur 2-3 (2-1)   Leikskýrsla  
27 ţri. 25. ágú. 20 18:00 RKV - Stjarnan/Álftanes Reykjaneshöllin 4-3 (2-1)   Leikskýrsla  
28 fim. 27. ágú. 20 17:00 RKV - Selfoss/Ham/Ćg/KFR BLUE-völlurinn 3-0 (1-0)   Leikskýrsla  
29 mán. 31. ágú. 20 18:00 FH - Selfoss/Ham/Ćg/KFR Skessan 1-1 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
30 mán. 31. ágú. 20 18:00 Breiđablik/Augnablik - Grótta/KR Smárinn 5-0 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
31 mán. 31. ágú. 20 18:00 RKV - Valur Iđavellir 0-3 (0-1)   Leikskýrsla  
32 fös. 04. sep. 20 18:00 Selfoss/Ham/Ćg/KFR - Grótta/KR JÁVERK-völlurinn 3-2   Leikskýrsla  
33 lau. 05. sep. 20 12:00 Valur - Breiđablik/Augnablik 2 Valsvöllur 4-0 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  
34 ţri. 08. sep. 20 20:45 Stjarnan/Álftanes - Valur Samsungvöllurinn 0-6 (0-2)   Leikskýrsla  
35 sun. 13. sep. 20 15:45 Ţór/KA/Hamrarnir - Breiđablik/Augnablik KA-völlur 2-3 (0-2)   Leikskýrsla  
36 fös. 18. sep. 20 18:00 Breiđablik/Augnablik - Breiđablik/Augnablik 2 Fífan 3-0 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 36

Til baka Prenta