Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 FH 12 11 0 1 75  -  11 64 33
2 Víkingur R. 12 8 0 4 28  -  22 6 24
3 Grindavík 10 7 1 2 31  -  26 8 22
4 RKV 12 5 2 5 22  -  33 -11 17
5 Afturelding 12 4 1 7 26  -  34 -8 13
6 Vestri 11 1 1 9   9  -  41 -32 4
7 Tindastóll 9 0 1 8   8  -  32 -27 1

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 04. jún. 20 19:30 Grindavík - FH Grindavíkurvöllur 5-3 (3-3)   Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 05. jún. 20 18:00 RKV - Víkingur R. BLUE-völlurinn 0-3 (0-2)   Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 07. jún. 20 14:30 Vestri - Afturelding Olísvöllurinn 1-2 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
4 miđ. 10. jún. 20 18:00 FH - Tindastóll Kaplakrikavöllur 5-0 (3-0)   Leikskýrsla  
5 miđ. 10. jún. 20 20:00 Afturelding - RKV Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 2-5 (2-1)   Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 14. jún. 20 14:00 Tindastóll - Grindavík Sauđárkróksvöllur 3-      
7 sun. 14. jún. 20 20:00 FH - RKV Skessan 9-0 (4-0)   Leikskýrsla  
8 ţri. 16. jún. 20 19:45 Grindavík - Víkingur R. Grindavíkurvöllur 2-1 (2-1)   Leikskýrsla  
9 sun. 21. jún. 20 14:00 Vestri - FH Skeiđisvöllur 0-14 (0-4)   Leikskýrsla  
10 ţri. 23. jún. 20 18:00 RKV - Tindastóll Iđavellir 4-0 (3-0)   Leikskýrsla  
11 fim. 25. jún. 20 19:30 Afturelding - Víkingur R. Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 1-3 (0-2)   Leikskýrsla  
12 mán. 06. júl. 20 18:00 RKV - Grindavík Iđavellir 3-5 (1-2)   Leikskýrsla  
13 mán. 06. júl. 20 18:00 Tindastóll - Afturelding Sauđárkróksvöllur 0-7   Leikskýrsla  
14 ţri. 07. júl. 20 18:00 FH - Víkingur R. Kaplakrikavöllur 4-1 (2-1)   Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 11. júl. 20 14:00 Afturelding - Grindavík Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 0-7 (0-4)   Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 11. júl. 20 16:00 Vestri - RKV Olísvöllurinn 3-0 (1-0)   Leikskýrsla  
17 sun. 12. júl. 20 15:00 Víkingur R. - Tindastóll Víkingsvöllur 3-0 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  
18 lau. 18. júl. 20 14:00 Grindavík - Afturelding Grindavíkurvöllur 4-2 (2-2)   Leikskýrsla  
19 lau. 18. júl. 20 16:00 Víkingur R. - Vestri Víkingsvöllur 3-1 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
20 sun. 19. júl. 20 12:00 RKV - Vestri Iđavellir 4-1 (1-1)   Leikskýrsla  
21 ţri. 28. júl. 20 18:00 Tindastóll - FH Sauđárkróksvöllur 2-5   Leikskýrsla  
22 miđ. 29. júl. 20 18:00 RKV - Afturelding BLUE-völlurinn 0-0 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
23 lau. 15. ágú. 20 12:00 RKV - FH Iđavellir 1-7 (0-3)   Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 15. ágú. 20 14:00 Grindavík - Tindastóll Grindavíkurvöllur Leik frestađ      
25 sun. 16. ágú. 20 14:00 Vestri - Víkingur R. Olísvöllurinn 1-3   Leikskýrsla  
26 miđ. 19. ágú. 20 18:00 Tindastóll - Víkingur R. Sauđárkróksvöllur 1-3      
27 miđ. 19. ágú. 20 18:00 Víkingur R. - Grindavík Víkingsvöllur 4-1 (2-1)   Leikskýrsla  
28 lau. 22. ágú. 20 14:00 Grindavík - Vestri Grindavíkurvöllur 3-0 (1-0)   Leikskýrsla  
29 lau. 22. ágú. 20 14:00 Tindastóll - RKV Sauđárkróksvöllur 1-2 (0-2)   Leikskýrsla  
30 sun. 23. ágú. 20 12:00 Víkingur R. - Afturelding Víkingsvöllur 3-2 (1-2)   Leikskýrsla  
31 sun. 23. ágú. 20 14:00 FH - Vestri Kaplakrikavöllur 4-0 (1-0)   Leikskýrsla  
32 miđ. 26. ágú. 20 20:00 Afturelding - FH Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 0-3 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
33 sun. 30. ágú. 20 12:00 Víkingur R. - FH Víkingsvöllur 1-8 (0-3)   Leikskýrsla  
34 sun. 30. ágú. 20 14:00 Vestri - Grindavík Olísvöllurinn 1-2 (0-1)   Leikskýrsla  
35 sun. 30. ágú. 20 16:00 Afturelding - Tindastóll Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 3-1 (1-0)   Leikskýrsla  
36 lau. 05. sep. 20 12:00 Grindavík - RKV Grindavíkurvöllur 2-2 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
37 sun. 06. sep. 20 18:00 Vestri - Tindastóll Olísvöllurinn      
38 miđ. 09. sep. 20 17:00 Víkingur R. - RKV Víkingsvöllur 0-1 (0-0)   Leikskýrsla  
39 miđ. 09. sep. 20 19:00 FH - Afturelding Skessan 6-1 (3-0)   Leikskýrsla  
40 fös. 11. sep. 20 20:00 Afturelding - Vestri Fagverksvöllurinn Varmá 6-1      
41 sun. 13. sep. 20 13:30 Tindastóll - Vestri Sauđárkróksvöllur 0-0      
42 mán. 14. sep. 20 18:00 FH - Grindavík Skessan 7-0 (2-0)   Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 42

Til baka Prenta