Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Kórdrengir 22 17 3 2 63  -  27 36 54
2 KF 22 16 3 3 58  -  26 32 51
3 KV 22 14 2 6 56  -  29 27 44
4 Vćngir Júpiters 22 14 2 6 41  -  28 13 44
5 Reynir S. 22 11 5 6 44  -  39 5 38
6 Höttur/Huginn 22 8 6 8 40  -  33 7 30
7 Einherji 22 6 6 10 27  -  35 -8 24
8 Álftanes 22 6 4 12 38  -  42 -4 22
9 Augnablik 22 6 4 12 34  -  43 -9 22
10 Sindri 22 6 3 13 42  -  62 -20 21
11 KH 22 6 2 14 29  -  52 -23 20
12 Skallagrímur 22 2 0 20 23  -  79 -56 6

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 03. maí. 19 20:00 Vćngir Júpiters - KV Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Sindri Europcarvöllurinn 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 04. maí. 19 14:00 KH - Augnablik Valsvöllur 3-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 04. maí. 19 15:00 Skallagrímur - Einherji Skallagrímsvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 04. maí. 19 16:00 Álftanes - KF Bessastađavöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 sun. 05. maí. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Höttur/Huginn Framvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 09. maí. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Álftanes Skallagrímsvöllur 1-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fim. 09. maí. 19 20:00 KV - Reynir S. KR-völlur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fös. 10. maí. 19 20:00 KH - Kórdrengir Valsvöllur 1-4 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 lau. 11. maí. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Vćngir Júpiters Fellavöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 lau. 11. maí. 19 16:00 Augnablik - KF Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 sun. 12. maí. 19 16:00 Sindri - Einherji Sindravellir 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fim. 16. maí. 19 20:00 Vćngir Júpiters - Kórdrengir Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fös. 17. maí. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Skallagrímur Fagrilundur - gervigras 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 18. maí. 19 13:00 Álftanes - Sindri Bessastađavöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 18. maí. 19 13:30 Reynir S. - Höttur/Huginn Europcarvöllurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 lau. 18. maí. 19 14:00 Einherji - KV Vopnafjarđarvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 KF - KH Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 5-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 miđ. 22. maí. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Reynir S. Framvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 KH - Vćngir Júpiters Valsvöllur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 KV - Álftanes KR-völlur 5-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 Höttur/Huginn - Einherji Fellavöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Sindri - Augnablik Sindravellir 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Skallagrímur - KF Skallagrímsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Höttur/Huginn Bessastađavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Einherji - Kórdrengir Vopnafjarđarvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Vćngir Júpiters Europcarvöllurinn 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 fim. 30. maí. 19 20:00 Augnablik - KV Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 fim. 30. maí. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - KH Skallagrímsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 lau. 01. jún. 19 15:00 KF - Sindri Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 miđ. 05. jún. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Álftanes Framvöllur 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 fim. 06. jún. 19 20:00 KH - Reynir S. Valsvöllur 2-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 mán. 10. jún. 19 13:00 Vćngir Júpiters - Einherji Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 mán. 10. jún. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Augnablik Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 mán. 10. jún. 19 16:00 Sindri - Skallagrímur Sindravellir 5-2 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 mán. 10. jún. 19 16:00 KV - KF KR-völlur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 Álftanes - Vćngir Júpiters Bessastađavöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - KV Skallagrímsvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Einherji - Reynir S. Vopnafjarđarvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 lau. 15. jún. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Kórdrengir Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 lau. 15. jún. 19 16:00 KF - Höttur/Huginn Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 sun. 16. jún. 19 15:00 Sindri - KH Sindravellir 6-3 (6-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 fim. 20. jún. 19 20:00 Vćngir Júpiters - Augnablik Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 fös. 21. jún. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - Álftanes Europcarvöllurinn 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 KH - Einherji Valsvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 KV - Sindri KR-völlur 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 lau. 22. jún. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Skallagrímur Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 lau. 22. jún. 19 15:00 Kórdrengir - KF Framvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 miđ. 26. jún. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Reynir S. Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:15 KH - KV Valsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Kórdrengir Skallagrímsvöllur 1-5 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Sindri - Höttur/Huginn Sindravellir 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 lau. 29. jún. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Einherji Bessastađavöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 lau. 29. jún. 19 16:00 KF - Vćngir Júpiters Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Vćngir Júpiters - Skallagrímur Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Álftanes - KH Bessastađavöllur 2-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
57 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - KV Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
58 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Einherji - Augnablik Vopnafjarđarvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
59 lau. 06. júl. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Sindri Framvöllur 4-2 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
60 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Reynir S. - KF Europcarvöllurinn 1-5 (1-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
61 miđ. 10. júl. 19 17:00 Sindri - Vćngir Júpiters Sindravellir 4-5 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
62 miđ. 10. júl. 19 19:00 KF - Einherji Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
63 miđ. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Reynir S. Skallagrímsvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
64 miđ. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Augnablik - Álftanes Fagrilundur - gervigras 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
65 miđ. 10. júl. 19 20:00 KV - Kórdrengir KR-völlur 2-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
66 fim. 11. júl. 19 20:00 KH - Höttur/Huginn Valsvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
67 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Skallagrímur Bessastađavöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
68 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KH Framvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
69 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - KV Europcarvöllurinn 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
70 sun. 14. júl. 19 14:00 Vćngir Júpiters - Höttur/Huginn Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
71 sun. 14. júl. 19 16:00 KF - Augnablik Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
72 sun. 14. júl. 19 16:00 Einherji - Sindri Vopnafjarđarvöllur 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
73 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 Augnablik - KH Fagrilundur - gervigras 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
74 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 KV - Vćngir Júpiters KR-völlur 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
75 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Einherji - Skallagrímur Vopnafjarđarvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
76 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Sindri - Reynir S. Sindravellir 2-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
77 lau. 20. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Kórdrengir Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
78 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 KF - Álftanes Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 3-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
79 miđ. 24. júl. 19 20:00 Kórdrengir - Vćngir Júpiters Framvöllur 4-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
80 fim. 25. júl. 19 20:00 Skallagrímur - Augnablik Skallagrímsvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
81 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 KV - Einherji KR-völlur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
82 lau. 27. júl. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Reynir S. Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
83 lau. 27. júl. 19 15:00 KH - KF Valsvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
84 lau. 27. júl. 19 16:00 Sindri - Álftanes Sindravellir 1-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
85 miđ. 31. júl. 19 18:00 Einherji - Höttur/Huginn Vopnafjarđarvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
86 miđ. 31. júl. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - Kórdrengir Europcarvöllurinn 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
87 miđ. 31. júl. 19 19:00 KF - Skallagrímur Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 8-1 (5-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
88 miđ. 31. júl. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Sindri Fagrilundur - gervigras 2-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
89 miđ. 31. júl. 19 20:00 Vćngir Júpiters - KH Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
90 miđ. 31. júl. 19 20:00 Álftanes - KV Bessastađavöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
91 fös. 09. ágú. 19 20:00 KH - Skallagrímur Valsvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
92 fös. 09. ágú. 19 20:00 Vćngir Júpiters - Reynir S. Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
93 fös. 09. ágú. 19 20:00 KV - Augnablik KR-völlur 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
94 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Álftanes Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
95 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - Einherji Framvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
96 lau. 10. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - KF Sindravellir 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
97 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Reynir S. - KH Europcarvöllurinn 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
98 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Álftanes - Kórdrengir Bessastađavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
99 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Einherji - Vćngir Júpiters Vopnafjarđarvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
100 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Höttur/Huginn Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
101 lau. 17. ágú. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Sindri Skallagrímsvöllur 4-5 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
102 lau. 17. ágú. 19 15:00 KF - KV Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
103 miđ. 21. ágú. 19 19:00 Kórdrengir - Augnablik Framvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
104 fim. 22. ágú. 19 20:00 Vćngir Júpiters - Álftanes Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
105 fös. 23. ágú. 19 18:00 KV - Skallagrímur Meistaravellir 8-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
106 lau. 24. ágú. 19 13:30 Reynir S. - Einherji Europcarvöllurinn 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
107 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 KH - Sindri Valsvöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
108 lau. 24. ágú. 19 16:00 Höttur/Huginn - KF Vilhjálmsvöllur 3-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
109 fim. 29. ágú. 19 18:00 Álftanes - Reynir S. Bessastađavöllur 3-4 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
110 lau. 31. ágú. 19 14:00 Skallagrímur - Höttur/Huginn Skallagrímsvöllur 1-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
111 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Sindri - KV Sindravellir 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
112 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 Einherji - KH Vopnafjarđarvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
113 lau. 31. ágú. 19 16:00 KF - Kórdrengir Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
114 ţri. 03. sep. 19 19:00 Augnablik - Vćngir Júpiters Fagrilundur - gervigras 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
115 fös. 06. sep. 19 19:00 KV - KH KR-völlur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
116 lau. 07. sep. 19 12:00 Reynir S. - Augnablik Reykjaneshöllin 1-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
117 lau. 07. sep. 19 12:00 Kórdrengir - Skallagrímur Framvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
118 lau. 07. sep. 19 14:00 Einherji - Álftanes Vopnafjarđarvöllur 2-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
119 sun. 08. sep. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - Sindri Vilhjálmsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
120 sun. 08. sep. 19 16:00 Vćngir Júpiters - KF Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
121 fim. 12. sep. 19 17:15 Skallagrímur - Vćngir Júpiters Skallagrímsvöllur 1-3 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
122 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KH - Álftanes Valsvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
123 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Sindri - Kórdrengir Sindravellir 3-6 (2-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
124 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KF - Reynir S. Ólafsfjarđarvöllur 4-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
125 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 KV - Höttur/Huginn KR-völlur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
126 lau. 14. sep. 19 14:00 Augnablik - Einherji Fagrilundur - gervigras 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
127 fös. 20. sep. 19 16:30 Einherji - KF Vopnafjarđarvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
128 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Álftanes - Augnablik Bessastađavöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
129 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Kórdrengir - KV Framvöllur 3-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
130 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Vćngir Júpiters - Sindri Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
131 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Reynir S. - Skallagrímur Europcarvöllurinn 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
132 lau. 21. sep. 19 14:00 Höttur/Huginn - KH Vilhjálmsvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 132

Til baka Prenta