Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Björninn 14 12 1 1 49  -  15 34 37
2 Ýmir 13 9 1 3 38  -  18 20 28
3 Árborg 14 8 3 3 29  -  17 12 27
4 Samherjar 13 5 4 4 25  -  26 -1 19
5 Vatnaliljur 14 5 1 8 28  -  31 -3 16
6 SR 14 4 2 8 22  -  33 -11 14
7 Ísbjörninn 14 3 0 11 22  -  47 -25 9
8 Mídas 14 3 0 11 21  -  47 -26 9

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 15. maí. 19 20:00 Björninn - Ísbjörninn Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 9-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 16. maí. 19 20:00 SR - Vatnaliljur Ţróttarvöllur 4-3 (3-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 17. maí. 19 20:20 Ýmir - Árborg Kórinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 19. maí. 19 16:00 Mídas - Samherjar Víkingsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 miđ. 22. maí. 19 20:00 SR - Björninn Ţróttarvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:00 Árborg - Mídas JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 23. maí. 19 20:30 Ísbjörninn - Ýmir Kórinn - Gervigras 2-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 lau. 25. maí. 19 17:00 Vatnaliljur - Samherjar Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 Ýmir - SR Kórinn 5-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:00 Björninn - Vatnaliljur Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:00 Samherjar - Árborg Hrafnagilsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fös. 31. maí. 19 20:00 Mídas - Ísbjörninn Víkingsvöllur 3-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fim. 06. jún. 19 20:00 Vatnaliljur - Árborg Fagrilundur - gervigras 2-4 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fim. 06. jún. 19 20:00 SR - Mídas Ţróttarvöllur 4-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 fim. 06. jún. 19 20:30 Björninn - Ýmir Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 08. jún. 19 17:00 Ísbjörninn - Samherjar Kórinn - Gervigras 1-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 fim. 13. jún. 19 20:00 Ýmir - Vatnaliljur Versalavöllur 2-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 fim. 13. jún. 19 20:00 Mídas - Björninn Víkingsvöllur 2-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 fim. 13. jún. 19 20:00 Árborg - Ísbjörninn JÁVERK-völlurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 lau. 15. jún. 19 16:00 Samherjar - SR Hrafnagilsvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 fim. 20. jún. 19 20:00 SR - Árborg Ţróttarvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 fim. 20. jún. 19 20:00 Vatnaliljur - Ísbjörninn Fagrilundur - gervigras 2-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 fim. 20. jún. 19 20:00 Ýmir - Mídas Versalavöllur 8-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 22. jún. 19 16:00 Björninn - Samherjar Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 ţri. 25. jún. 19 20:00 Mídas - Vatnaliljur Víkingsvöllur 2-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 fim. 27. jún. 19 19:00 Ísbjörninn - SR Kórinn - Gervigras 3-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 fim. 27. jún. 19 20:00 Árborg - Björninn JÁVERK-völlurinn 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 lau. 29. jún. 19 16:00 Samherjar - Ýmir Hrafnagilsvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 fim. 04. júl. 19 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Björninn Kórinn - Gervigras 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 fim. 04. júl. 19 20:00 Árborg - Ýmir JÁVERK-völlurinn 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 fim. 04. júl. 19 20:00 Vatnaliljur - SR Fagrilundur - gervigras 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Samherjar - Mídas Hrafnagilsvöllur 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 miđ. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Björninn - SR Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 fim. 11. júl. 19 20:00 Ýmir - Ísbjörninn Versalavöllur 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 fim. 11. júl. 19 20:30 Mídas - Árborg Víkingsvöllur 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 lau. 13. júl. 19 16:00 Samherjar - Vatnaliljur Hrafnagilsvöllur 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 fim. 18. júl. 19 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Mídas Kórinn - Gervigras 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 fim. 18. júl. 19 20:00 SR - Ýmir Ţróttarvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fim. 18. júl. 19 20:00 Vatnaliljur - Björninn Fagrilundur - gervigras 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 Árborg - Samherjar JÁVERK-völlurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 miđ. 24. júl. 19 20:00 Ýmir - Björninn Kórinn 2-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 miđ. 24. júl. 19 20:00 Mídas - SR Víkingsvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 miđ. 24. júl. 19 20:00 Árborg - Vatnaliljur JÁVERK-völlurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 lau. 27. júl. 19 16:00 Samherjar - Ísbjörninn Hrafnagilsvöllur 5-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fim. 08. ágú. 19 19:00 Vatnaliljur - Ýmir Fagrilundur - gervigras 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Árborg Kórinn - Gervigras 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 lau. 10. ágú. 19 13:30 Björninn - Mídas Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 5-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 sun. 11. ágú. 19 16:00 SR - Samherjar Framvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 miđ. 14. ágú. 19 20:00 Mídas - Ýmir Víkingsvöllur 2-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Árborg - SR JÁVERK-völlurinn 4-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 fim. 15. ágú. 19 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Vatnaliljur Kórinn - Gervigras 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Samherjar - Björninn Hrafnagilsvöllur 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 miđ. 21. ágú. 19 20:00 Björninn - Árborg Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 4-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 fim. 22. ágú. 19 18:30 SR - Ísbjörninn Ţróttarvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 fim. 22. ágú. 19 18:30 Vatnaliljur - Mídas Fagrilundur - gervigras 6-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 lau. 24. ágú. 19 14:00 Ýmir - Samherjar Kórinn Dómarar    

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta