Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Kormákur/Hvöt 14 11 2 1 59  -  15 44 35
2 Hvíti riddarinn 14 11 1 2 64  -  17 47 34
3 Snćfell 14 11 1 2 62  -  15 47 34
4 Úlfarnir 14 7 0 7 53  -  32 21 21
5 KB 14 6 1 7 32  -  33 -1 19
6 ÍH 14 4 1 9 20  -  41 -21 13
7 KM 14 2 0 12 23  -  71 -48 6
8 Afríka 14 1 0 13   7  -  96 -89 3

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 15. maí. 19 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Afríka Tungubakkavöllur 7-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 miđ. 15. maí. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - KM Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 8-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 17. maí. 19 19:00 ÍH - Snćfell Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 18. maí. 19 16:00 KB - Kormákur/Hvöt Leiknisvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 miđ. 22. maí. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - ÍH Varmárvöllur 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fös. 24. maí. 19 20:00 Snćfell - Úlfarnir Stykkishólmsvöllur 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 25. maí. 19 14:00 KM - KB KR-völlur 1-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 lau. 25. maí. 19 16:00 Afríka - Kormákur/Hvöt Leiknisvöllur 0-9 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 miđ. 29. maí. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - Hvíti riddarinn Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 miđ. 29. maí. 19 20:00 KB - Snćfell Leiknisvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 fim. 30. maí. 19 14:00 ÍH - Afríka Leiknisvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fim. 30. maí. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - KM Blönduósvöllur 4-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 ţri. 04. jún. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - KB Varmárvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 miđ. 05. jún. 19 20:00 Afríka - KM Leiknisvöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 miđ. 05. jún. 19 20:00 ÍH - Úlfarnir Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 2-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 sun. 09. jún. 19 16:00 Snćfell - Kormákur/Hvöt Stykkishólmsvöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 miđ. 12. jún. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - Afríka Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 12-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 miđ. 12. jún. 19 20:00 KB - ÍH Leiknisvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 fös. 14. jún. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Kormákur/Hvöt Varmárvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fös. 14. jún. 19 20:00 KM - Snćfell KR-völlur 3-5 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 miđ. 19. jún. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - KM Varmárvöllur 7-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 miđ. 19. jún. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - KB Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 Afríka - Snćfell Leiknisvöllur 0-9 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 fös. 21. jún. 19 20:00 ÍH - Kormákur/Hvöt Ásvellir 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 miđ. 26. jún. 19 20:00 KB - Afríka Leiknisvöllur 10-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 miđ. 26. jún. 19 20:00 Snćfell - Hvíti riddarinn Stykkishólmsvöllur 3-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 miđ. 26. jún. 19 20:00 KM - ÍH KR-völlur 1-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 fös. 28. jún. 19 19:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Úlfarnir Blönduósvöllur 5-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 miđ. 03. júl. 19 20:00 KM - Úlfarnir KR-völlur 3-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 miđ. 03. júl. 19 20:00 Afríka - Hvíti riddarinn Leiknisvöllur 1-10 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 fös. 05. júl. 19 20:00 Snćfell - ÍH Stykkishólmsvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 lau. 06. júl. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - KB Blönduósvöllur 5-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 miđ. 10. júl. 19 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Úlfarnir Varmárvöllur 5-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 miđ. 10. júl. 19 20:00 Afríka - ÍH Leiknisvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 fös. 12. júl. 19 20:00 Snćfell - KB Stykkishólmsvöllur 5-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 lau. 13. júl. 19 16:00 KM - Kormákur/Hvöt KR-völlur 0-6 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 miđ. 17. júl. 19 20:00 ÍH - Hvíti riddarinn Ásvellir 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 miđ. 17. júl. 19 20:00 KB - KM Leiknisvöllur 4-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fös. 19. júl. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - Snćfell Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 lau. 20. júl. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Afríka Blönduósvöllur 8-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 miđ. 24. júl. 19 20:00 Úlfarnir - ÍH Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 6-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 miđ. 24. júl. 19 20:00 KM - Afríka KR-völlur 2-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 miđ. 24. júl. 19 20:00 KB - Hvíti riddarinn Leiknisvöllur 2-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 lau. 27. júl. 19 17:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Snćfell Hvammstangavöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fös. 09. ágú. 19 19:00 Afríka - Úlfarnir Leiknisvöllur 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 lau. 10. ágú. 19 12:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Hvíti riddarinn Blönduósvöllur 4-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 lau. 10. ágú. 19 14:00 ÍH - KB Leiknisvöllur 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 lau. 10. ágú. 19 16:00 Snćfell - KM Stykkishólmsvöllur 8-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 miđ. 14. ágú. 19 19:00 KB - Úlfarnir Leiknisvöllur 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 fim. 15. ágú. 19 20:00 KM - Hvíti riddarinn KR-völlur 0-11 (0-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Snćfell - Afríka Stykkishólmsvöllur 15-0 (9-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 lau. 17. ágú. 19 16:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - ÍH Blönduósvöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 miđ. 21. ágú. 19 20:00 ÍH - KM Ásvellir 5-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 miđ. 21. ágú. 19 20:00 Afríka - KB Leiknisvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 fim. 22. ágú. 19 18:30 Hvíti riddarinn - Snćfell Varmárvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 lau. 24. ágú. 19 12:00 Úlfarnir - Kormákur/Hvöt Framvöllur 4-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta