Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Augnablik 14 11 1 2 49  -  10 39 34
2 Tindastóll 14 11 1 2 49  -  17 32 34
3 Álftanes 14 7 3 4 47  -  21 26 24
4 Grótta 14 7 2 5 46  -  36 10 23
5 Völsungur 14 7 1 6 25  -  19 6 22
6 Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir 14 4 2 8 26  -  44 -18 14
7 Einherji 14 4 0 10 35  -  34 1 12
8 Hvíti riddarinn 14 0 0 14   3  -  99 -96 0

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 18. maí. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Völsungur Bessastađavöllur 3-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 25. maí. 18 20:00 Grótta - Einherji Vivaldivöllurinn 5-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 27. maí. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Hvíti riddarinn Sauđárkróksvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 miđ. 30. maí. 18 19:15 Grótta - Álftanes Vivaldivöllurinn 3-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 31. maí. 18 19:15 Völsungur - Tindastóll Húsavíkurvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 31. maí. 18 20:00 Augnablik - Einherji Fífan 5-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 miđ. 06. jún. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Tindastóll Bessastađavöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fös. 08. jún. 18 20:00 Grótta - Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir Vivaldivöllurinn 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 lau. 09. jún. 18 16:30 Völsungur - Augnablik Húsavíkurvöllur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 sun. 10. jún. 18 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir Varmárvöllur 1-8 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 sun. 10. jún. 18 14:00 Einherji - Augnablik Vopnafjarđarvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fim. 14. jún. 18 19:15 Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir - Völsungur Norđfjarđarvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fim. 14. jún. 18 20:00 Augnablik - Hvíti riddarinn Fífan 7-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fim. 21. jún. 18 19:15 Augnablik - Grótta Kópavogsvöllur 2-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 fös. 22. jún. 18 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Völsungur Tungubakkavöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 sun. 24. jún. 18 14:00 Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir - Álftanes Norđfjarđarvöllur 2-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 sun. 24. jún. 18 16:00 Tindastóll - Einherji Sauđárkróksvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 miđ. 27. jún. 18 19:15 Grótta - Hvíti riddarinn Vivaldivöllurinn 8-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 fim. 28. jún. 18 19:15 Einherji - Völsungur Vopnafjarđarvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fös. 29. jún. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Augnablik Bessastađavöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 lau. 30. jún. 18 16:00 Tindastóll - Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir Sauđárkróksvöllur 7-2 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 miđ. 04. júl. 18 18:00 Augnablik - Tindastóll Kópavogsvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 fim. 05. júl. 18 19:15 Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir - Einherji Fjarđabyggđarhöllin 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 fös. 06. júl. 18 19:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Álftanes Tungubakkavöllur 0-11 (0-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 lau. 07. júl. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Grótta Húsavíkurvöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 sun. 08. júl. 18 15:00 Tindastóll - Grótta Sauđárkróksvöllur 3-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 miđ. 11. júl. 18 19:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Tindastóll Tungubakkavöllur 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 lau. 14. júl. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Álftanes Húsavíkurvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 sun. 15. júl. 18 12:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Einherji Tungubakkavöllur 0-10 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 mán. 16. júl. 18 19:15 Grótta - Augnablik Vivaldivöllurinn 0-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 fim. 19. júl. 18 19:15 Tindastóll - Völsungur Sauđárkróksvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 fös. 20. júl. 18 19:15 Álftanes - Grótta Bessastađavöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 lau. 21. júl. 18 14:00 Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir - Hvíti riddarinn Vilhjálmsvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 sun. 22. júl. 18 13:00 Einherji - Hvíti riddarinn Vopnafjarđarvöllur 9-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 fim. 26. júl. 18 19:15 Völsungur - Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir Húsavíkurvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 fös. 27. júl. 18 19:15 Grótta - Tindastóll Vivaldivöllurinn 5-6 (3-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 lau. 28. júl. 18 14:00 Álftanes - Einherji Bessastađavöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 mán. 30. júl. 18 19:15 Hvíti riddarinn - Augnablik Tungubakkavöllur 0-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fös. 10. ágú. 18 19:15 Tindastóll - Álftanes Sauđárkróksvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 lau. 11. ágú. 18 14:00 Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir - Grótta Norđfjarđarvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 sun. 12. ágú. 18 14:00 Einherji - Grótta Vopnafjarđarvöllur 2-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 ţri. 14. ágú. 18 17:30 Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir - Augnablik Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-9 (1-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 fös. 17. ágú. 18 18:15 Einherji - Tindastóll Vopnafjarđarvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 fös. 17. ágú. 18 20:00 Álftanes - Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir Bessastađavöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 lau. 18. ágú. 18 16:00 Völsungur - Hvíti riddarinn Húsavíkurvöllur 9-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 sun. 19. ágú. 18 14:00 Augnablik - Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir Smárinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 fim. 23. ágú. 18 18:00 Völsungur - Einherji Húsavíkurvöllur 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 fim. 23. ágú. 18 18:00 Augnablik - Álftanes Fífan 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 fös. 24. ágú. 18 18:30 Hvíti riddarinn - Grótta Varmárvöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 sun. 26. ágú. 18 12:00 Augnablik - Völsungur Fagrilundur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 sun. 26. ágú. 18 14:00 Einherji - Álftanes Vopnafjarđarvöllur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 sun. 26. ágú. 18 16:00 Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir - Tindastóll Vilhjálmsvöllur 0-8 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 sun. 02. sep. 18 13:30 Grótta - Völsungur Vivaldivöllurinn 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Tindastóll - Augnablik Sauđárkróksvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Álftanes - Hvíti riddarinn Bessastađavöllur 12-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 sun. 02. sep. 18 14:00 Einherji - Fjarđab/Höttur/Leiknir Vopnafjarđarvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta