Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Hvíti riddarinn 12 11 1 0 63  -  11 52 34
2 Léttir 12 8 1 3 51  -  23 28 25
3 Stál-úlfur 12 6 3 3 36  -  26 10 21
4 Augnablik 12 5 2 5 38  -  33 5 17
5 Kormákur/Hvöt 12 5 2 5 28  -  41 -13 17
6 Ísbjörninn 12 2 1 9 24  -  45 -21 7
7 Geisli A 12 0 0 12   9  -  70 -61 0

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 19. maí. 16 20:00 Stál-úlfur - Léttir Kórinn - Gervigras 3-3 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 19. maí. 16 20:00 Augnablik - Ísbjörninn Fagrilundur 5-4 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 26. maí. 16 20:00 Léttir - Kormákur/Hvöt Hertz völlurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 28. maí. 16 15:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Augnablik Tungubakkavöllur 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 02. jún. 16 20:30 Stál-úlfur - Hvíti riddarinn Kórinn - Gervigras 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 04. jún. 16 14:00 Geisli A - Léttir Geislavöllur 1-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 04. jún. 16 14:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Ísbjörninn Hvammstangavöllur 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fim. 09. jún. 16 20:00 Augnablik - Stál-úlfur Fagrilundur 3-3 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fim. 09. jún. 16 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Kormákur/Hvöt Varmárvöllur 3-3 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 fim. 16. jún. 16 18:00 Geisli A - Kormákur/Hvöt Geislavöllur 2-4 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 fim. 16. jún. 16 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Stál-úlfur Kórinn - Gervigras 4-5 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fös. 24. jún. 16 20:00 Léttir - Ísbjörninn Hertz völlurinn 6-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 lau. 25. jún. 16 16:00 Geisli A - Hvíti riddarinn Geislavöllur 1-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 miđ. 29. jún. 16 20:00 Stál-úlfur - Kormákur/Hvöt Kórinn - Gervigras 4-6 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 fim. 30. jún. 16 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Léttir Varmárvöllur 4-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 fim. 07. júl. 16 20:00 Léttir - Augnablik Hertz völlurinn 5-4 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 fim. 07. júl. 16 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Hvíti riddarinn Kórinn - Gervigras 1-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 lau. 09. júl. 16 14:00 Geisli A - Stál-úlfur Geislavöllur 1-7 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 miđ. 13. júl. 16 20:00 Léttir - Stál-úlfur Hertz völlurinn 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fim. 14. júl. 16 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Augnablik Kórinn - Gervigras 2-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 fös. 15. júl. 16 20:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Geisli A Blönduósvöllur 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 sun. 17. júl. 16 14:00 Léttir - Geisli A Hertz völlurinn 6-1 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 fim. 21. júl. 16 20:00 Augnablik - Hvíti riddarinn Fagrilundur 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 fim. 21. júl. 16 20:00 Stál-úlfur - Ísbjörninn Kórinn - Gervigras 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 lau. 23. júl. 16 17:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Léttir Hvammstangavöllur 0-9 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 ţri. 26. júl. 16 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Stál-úlfur Tungubakkavöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 ţri. 26. júl. 16 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Kormákur/Hvöt Kórinn - Gervigras 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 fös. 05. ágú. 16 19:00 Stál-úlfur - Augnablik Kórinn - Gervigras 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 lau. 06. ágú. 16 14:00 Geisli A - Ísbjörninn Geislavöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 sun. 07. ágú. 16 13:00 Ísbjörninn - Geisli A Geislavöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 sun. 07. ágú. 16 19:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Hvíti riddarinn Blönduósvöllur 1-10 (1-7) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 fim. 11. ágú. 16 19:00 Augnablik - Kormákur/Hvöt Fagrilundur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 fim. 11. ágú. 16 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Léttir Kórinn - Gervigras 1-5 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 lau. 13. ágú. 16 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Geisli A Tungubakkavöllur 12-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 sun. 14. ágú. 16 14:00 Stál-úlfur - Geisli A Kórinn - Gervigras 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 fös. 19. ágú. 16 19:00 Augnablik - Geisli A Geislavöllur 6-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 fös. 19. ágú. 16 20:00 Léttir - Hvíti riddarinn Hertz völlurinn 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 lau. 20. ágú. 16 15:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Stál-úlfur Hvammstangavöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 lau. 20. ágú. 16 16:00 Geisli A - Augnablik Geislavöllur 0-11 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 fim. 25. ágú. 16 19:00 Augnablik - Léttir Fagrilundur 2-6 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 lau. 27. ágú. 16 14:00 Kormákur/Hvöt - Augnablik Hvammstangavöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 lau. 27. ágú. 16 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Ísbjörninn Varmárvöllur 6-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 42

Til baka Prenta