Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Einherji 14 11 1 2 59  -  14 45 34
2 Elliđi 14 10 2 2 40  -  20 20 32
3 Hvíti riddarinn 14 8 3 3 41  -  28 13 27
4 Léttir 14 6 2 6 40  -  33 7 20
5 Vatnaliljur 14 6 0 8 20  -  29 -9 18
6 Ýmir 14 5 1 8 43  -  49 -6 16
7 Mídas 14 3 3 8 25  -  46 -21 12
8 Ísbjörninn 14 1 0 13 20  -  69 -49 3

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 22. maí. 13 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Vatnaliljur Tungubakkavöllur 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 miđ. 22. maí. 13 20:00 Ýmir - Mídas Kórinn - Gervigras 2-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 23. maí. 13 20:00 Elliđi - Léttir Fylkisvöllur 5-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 25. maí. 13 14:00 Ísbjörninn - Einherji Kórinn - Gervigras 0-6 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 26. maí. 13 13:00 Léttir - Einherji Hertz völlurinn 3-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 ţri. 28. maí. 13 19:00 Mídas - Hvíti riddarinn Framvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 ţri. 28. maí. 13 20:00 Vatnaliljur - Ísbjörninn Fagrilundur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 miđ. 05. jún. 13 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Mídas Kórinn - Gervigras 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 miđ. 05. jún. 13 20:00 Ýmir - Léttir Fagrilundur 2-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 lau. 08. jún. 13 14:00 Elliđi - Ýmir Fylkisvöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 lau. 08. jún. 13 14:00 Einherji - Vatnaliljur Vopnafjarđarvöllur 3-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 miđ. 12. jún. 13 20:00 Elliđi - Ísbjörninn Fylkisvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 miđ. 12. jún. 13 20:00 Léttir - Vatnaliljur Hertz völlurinn 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 miđ. 12. jún. 13 20:00 Ýmir - Hvíti riddarinn Kórinn - Grasvöllur 4-5 (3-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 15. jún. 13 13:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Elliđi Tungubakkavöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 15. jún. 13 14:00 Mídas - Einherji Framvöllur 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 ţri. 18. jún. 13 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Léttir Tungubakkavöllur 3-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 miđ. 19. jún. 13 20:00 Vatnaliljur - Mídas Fagrilundur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 miđ. 19. jún. 13 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Ýmir Kórinn - Gervigras 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 lau. 22. jún. 13 14:00 Einherji - Elliđi Vopnafjarđarvöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 ţri. 25. jún. 13 20:00 Elliđi - Vatnaliljur Fylkisvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 miđ. 26. jún. 13 20:00 Léttir - Mídas Hertz völlurinn 2-4 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 miđ. 26. jún. 13 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Ísbjörninn Tungubakkavöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 29. jún. 13 14:00 Ýmir - Einherji Kórinn - Grasvöllur 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 sun. 30. jún. 13 14:00 Vatnaliljur - Einherji Fagrilundur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 ţri. 02. júl. 13 19:00 Mídas - Elliđi Framvöllur 1-5 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 ţri. 02. júl. 13 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Léttir Kórinn - Gervigras 4-7 (2-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 miđ. 03. júl. 13 20:00 Vatnaliljur - Ýmir Fagrilundur 3-2 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 lau. 06. júl. 13 16:00 Einherji - Hvíti riddarinn Vopnafjarđarvöllur 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 ţri. 09. júl. 13 20:00 Léttir - Elliđi Hertz völlurinn 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 miđ. 10. júl. 13 19:00 Mídas - Ýmir Framvöllur 1-6 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 miđ. 10. júl. 13 20:00 Vatnaliljur - Hvíti riddarinn Fagrilundur 2-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 lau. 13. júl. 13 14:00 Einherji - Ísbjörninn Vopnafjarđarvöllur 8-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 miđ. 17. júl. 13 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Mídas Tungubakkavöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 miđ. 17. júl. 13 20:00 Ýmir - Elliđi Kórinn - Grasvöllur 1-4 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 miđ. 17. júl. 13 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Vatnaliljur Kórinn - Gervigras 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 lau. 20. júl. 13 14:00 Einherji - Léttir Vopnafjarđarvöllur 4-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 mán. 22. júl. 13 20:00 Mídas - Ísbjörninn Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 ţri. 23. júl. 13 20:00 Elliđi - Hvíti riddarinn Fylkisvöllur 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 fös. 26. júl. 13 20:00 Léttir - Ýmir Hertz völlurinn 5-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 lau. 27. júl. 13 14:00 Einherji - Mídas Vopnafjarđarvöllur 7-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 ţri. 30. júl. 13 20:00 Vatnaliljur - Léttir Fagrilundur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 ţri. 30. júl. 13 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Ýmir Tungubakkavöllur 6-2 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 miđ. 31. júl. 13 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Elliđi Kórinn - Gervigras 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fös. 09. ágú. 13 19:00 Mídas - Vatnaliljur Framvöllur 2-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 fös. 09. ágú. 13 19:00 Léttir - Hvíti riddarinn Hertz völlurinn 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 lau. 10. ágú. 13 14:00 Ýmir - Ísbjörninn Fagrilundur 14-3 (10-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 fim. 15. ágú. 13 19:00 Vatnaliljur - Elliđi Fagrilundur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 fim. 15. ágú. 13 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Hvíti riddarinn Kórinn - Gervigras 3-4 (2-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 fös. 16. ágú. 13 19:00 Mídas - Léttir Framvöllur - Úlfarsárdal 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 lau. 17. ágú. 13 14:00 Einherji - Ýmir Vopnafjarđarvöllur 9-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 fim. 22. ágú. 13 18:30 Elliđi - Mídas Fylkisvöllur 4-2 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 fim. 22. ágú. 13 19:00 Léttir - Ísbjörninn Hertz völlurinn 7-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 lau. 24. ágú. 13 14:00 Ýmir - Vatnaliljur Kórinn - Grasvöllur 0-3 (5-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 lau. 24. ágú. 13 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Einherji Tungubakkavöllur 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 sun. 25. ágú. 13 13:00 Elliđi - Einherji Fylkisvöllur 2-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta