Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Magni 14 10 4 0 59  -  13 46 34
2 ÍH 14 8 2 4 58  -  27 31 26
3 Drangey 14 7 4 3 53  -  26 27 25
4 KFG 14 6 2 6 41  -  39 2 20
5 KB 14 6 1 7 36  -  30 6 19
6 Ýmir 14 6 0 8 41  -  54 -13 18
7 SR 14 3 3 8 31  -  64 -33 12
8 Afríka 14 1 2 11 19  -  85 -66 5

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 20. maí. 12 14:00 ÍH - Magni Kaplakrikavöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 20. maí. 12 14:00 Ýmir - Afríka Fagrilundur 8-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 20. maí. 12 14:00 KB - SR Leiknisvöllur 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 20. maí. 12 14:00 Drangey - KFG Sauđárkróksvöllur 3-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 26. maí. 12 16:00 KFG - Ýmir Stjörnuvöllur 6-2 (5-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 lau. 26. maí. 12 16:00 KB - ÍH Leiknisvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 26. maí. 12 18:00 SR - Afríka Ţróttarvöllur 2-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 mán. 28. maí. 12 16:00 Magni - Drangey Grenivíkurvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fös. 01. jún. 12 20:00 Afríka - KFG Leiknisvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 lau. 02. jún. 12 17:00 Drangey - KB Sauđárkróksvöllur 4-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 lau. 02. jún. 12 19:00 Ýmir - Magni Fagrilundur 1-4 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 ţri. 05. jún. 12 20:00 ÍH - SR Kaplakrikavöllur 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fös. 08. jún. 12 20:00 ÍH - Drangey Kórinn - Gervigras 3-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 lau. 09. jún. 12 16:00 Magni - Afríka Grenivíkurvöllur 8-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 mán. 11. jún. 12 20:00 KB - Ýmir Leiknisvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 mán. 11. jún. 12 20:00 SR - KFG Ţróttarvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 fös. 15. jún. 12 20:00 Drangey - SR Sauđárkróksvöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 lau. 16. jún. 12 14:00 Afríka - KB Leiknisvöllur 2-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 lau. 16. jún. 12 17:00 KFG - Magni Stjörnuvöllur 3-5 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 mán. 18. jún. 12 20:00 Ýmir - ÍH Fagrilundur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 fim. 21. jún. 12 19:00 KB - KFG Leiknisvöllur 3-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 fös. 22. jún. 12 20:00 ÍH - Afríka Kaplakrikavöllur 8-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 lau. 23. jún. 12 16:00 SR - Magni Ţróttarvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 sun. 24. jún. 12 18:00 Drangey - Ýmir Sauđárkróksvöllur 6-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 fös. 29. jún. 12 20:00 KFG - ÍH Stjörnuvöllur 6-5 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 fös. 29. jún. 12 20:00 Ýmir - SR Kórinn - Grasvöllur 4-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 lau. 30. jún. 12 16:00 Magni - KB Grenivíkurvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 lau. 30. jún. 12 17:00 Afríka - Drangey Leiknisvöllur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 miđ. 04. júl. 12 20:00 SR - KB Ţróttarvöllur 0-7 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 fim. 05. júl. 12 20:00 Afríka - Ýmir Leiknisvöllur 4-7 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 fös. 06. júl. 12 20:00 KFG - Drangey Stjörnuvöllur 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 lau. 07. júl. 12 16:00 Magni - ÍH Grenivíkurvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 fim. 12. júl. 12 20:00 Drangey - Magni Sauđárkróksvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 fim. 12. júl. 12 20:00 ÍH - KB Kaplakrikavöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 fim. 12. júl. 12 20:00 Ýmir - KFG Fagrilundur 5-3 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 fim. 12. júl. 12 20:00 Afríka - SR Leiknisvöllur 2-6 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 fim. 19. júl. 12 20:00 KB - Drangey Leiknisvöllur 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 fim. 19. júl. 12 20:00 SR - ÍH Ţróttarvöllur 2-7 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fös. 20. júl. 12 20:00 KFG - Afríka Stjörnuvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 lau. 21. júl. 12 16:00 Magni - Ýmir Grenivíkurvöllur 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 fim. 26. júl. 12 20:00 KFG - SR Stjörnuvöllur 6-1 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 fim. 26. júl. 12 20:00 Ýmir - KB Kórinn - Grasvöllur 2-5 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 lau. 28. júl. 12 16:00 Afríka - Magni Leiknisvöllur 0-9 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 sun. 29. júl. 12 17:00 Drangey - ÍH Sauđárkróksvöllur 5-5 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fim. 09. ágú. 12 19:00 ÍH - Ýmir Kaplakrikavöllur 1-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 fös. 10. ágú. 12 19:00 KB - Afríka Leiknisvöllur 8-1 (5-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 fös. 10. ágú. 12 19:00 SR - Drangey Ţróttarvöllur 1-8 (1-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 lau. 11. ágú. 12 16:00 Magni - KFG Grenivíkurvöllur 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 fim. 16. ágú. 12 20:00 KFG - KB Stjörnuvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 fös. 17. ágú. 12 19:00 Afríka - ÍH Leiknisvöllur 2-11 (0-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 lau. 18. ágú. 12 14:00 Ýmir - Drangey Fagrilundur 2-6 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 lau. 18. ágú. 12 16:00 Magni - SR Grenivíkurvöllur 14-1 (8-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 fim. 23. ágú. 12 18:30 SR - Ýmir Ţróttarvöllur 8-3 (4-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 fös. 24. ágú. 12 19:00 ÍH - KFG Kaplakrikavöllur 7-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 lau. 25. ágú. 12 16:00 KB - Magni Leiknisvöllur 1-5 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 lau. 25. ágú. 12 17:00 Drangey - Afríka Sauđárkróksvöllur 10-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta