Tímaröđ

1. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 Ţróttur R. U23 - Barđaströnd Gervigrasvöllur Laugardal 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 FH U23 - Kári Kaplakrikavöllur 7-2 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 ÍA U23 - Víkingur U23 Akranesvöllur 1-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 Reynir S. - Valur U23 Sandgerđisvöllur 3-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 Fylkir U23 - Breiđablik U23 Fylkisvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 HK - Fram U23 Fagrilundur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 Haukar U23 - Selfoss Ásvellir 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 Fjarđabyggđ - Boltaf. Norđfj. Norđfjarđarvöllur 6-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 Njarđvík - Keflavík U23 Njarđvíkurvöllur 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 GG - Úlfarnir Grindavíkurvöllur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 Árborg - ÍH Selfossvöllur 6-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 Neisti H. - Nökkvi Hofsósvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 ţri. 22. maí. 01 20:00 Leiknir F. - Huginn/Höttur Búđagrund 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 miđ. 23. maí. 01 19:00 Víkingur Ó. - Tálknafjörđur Ólafsvíkurvöllur 9-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 fim. 24. maí. 01 14:00 ÍR U23 - Ćgir ÍR-völlur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 mán. 28. maí. 01 20:00 Hvöt - Dalvík Blönduósvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 30. maí. 01 18:00 Keflavík U23 - KR U23 Njarđvíkurvöllur 5-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 31. maí. 01 20:00 Leiknir R. - FH U23 Leiknisvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 31. maí. 01 20:00 Haukar - Skallagrímur Ásvellir 4-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 31. maí. 01 20:00 Magni - Nökkvi Grenivíkurvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 31. maí. 01 20:00 GG - Víđir Grindavíkurvöllur 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 31. maí. 01 20:00 Selfoss - Léttir Selfossvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 31. maí. 01 20:00 Sindri - Neisti D. Sindravellir 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fim. 31. maí. 01 20:00 Fylkir U23 - Fram U23 Fylkisvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fim. 31. maí. 01 20:00 Leiknir F. - Fjarđabyggđ Stöđvafjarđarvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 fös. 01. jún. 01 20:00 Víkingur U23 - Afturelding Tungubakkavöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 sun. 03. jún. 01 14:00 KS - Völsungur Siglufjarđarvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 sun. 03. jún. 01 19:00 HSH - Ţróttur R. Ólafsvíkurvöllur 1-4 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 mán. 04. jún. 01 14:00 Ţór - Dalvík Akureyrarvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 mán. 04. jún. 01 17:00 KFS - ÍR U23 Helgafellsvöllur 4-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 mán. 04. jún. 01 18:00 Árborg - Ţróttur R. U23 Selfossvöllur 3-0 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 13. jún. 01 20:00 Leiknir R. - Grindavík Leiknisvöllur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 14. jún. 01 18:00 Víđir - ÍR Garđsvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 14. jún. 01 19:00 Fjarđabyggđ - Breiđablik Eskifjarđarvöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 14. jún. 01 20:00 Selfoss - Fram Selfossvöllur 0-6 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 14. jún. 01 20:00 Haukar - Valur Ásvellir 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 14. jún. 01 20:00 KS - Tindastóll Siglufjarđarvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 14. jún. 01 20:00 KFS - Fylkir Helgafellsvöllur 2-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fim. 14. jún. 01 20:00 Ţróttur R. - KR Valbjarnarvöllur 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fim. 14. jún. 01 20:00 Reynir S. - Keflavík Sandgerđisvöllur 0-9 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 fös. 15. jún. 01 18:00 Víkingur R. - Nökkvi Ármannsvöllur 4-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 fös. 15. jún. 01 19:00 Keflavík U23 - KA Keflavíkurvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fös. 15. jún. 01 20:00 Sindri - Leiftur Sindravellir 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fös. 15. jún. 01 20:00 Ţór - ÍA Akureyrarvöllur 0-5 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fös. 15. jún. 01 20:00 Víkingur U23 - ÍBV ÍR-völlur 1-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 fös. 15. jún. 01 20:00 Árborg - Stjarnan Selfossvöllur 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 fös. 15. jún. 01 20:00 Fram U23 - FH Framvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 03. júl. 01 19:00 Víđir - KA Garđsvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 miđ. 04. júl. 01 20:00 KS - Grindavík Siglufjarđarvöllur 1-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 miđ. 04. júl. 01 20:00 Valur - Fram Hlíđarendi 2-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 miđ. 04. júl. 01 20:00 Stjarnan - FH Stjörnuvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 05. júl. 01 20:00 ÍBV - Breiđablik Hásteinsvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 05. júl. 01 20:00 Sindri - Keflavík Sindravellir 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 fim. 05. júl. 01 20:00 KR - Fylkir KR-völlur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fim. 05. júl. 01 20:00 Víkingur R. - ÍA Valbjarnarvöllur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 22. júl. 01 20:00 KA - Keflavík KA-völlur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 22. júl. 01 20:00 FH - ÍBV Kaplakrikavöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 22. júl. 01 20:00 Fram - ÍA Laugardalsvöllur 5-6 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 23. júl. 01 20:00 Grindavík - Fylkir Grindavíkurvöllur 1-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 12. sep. 01 17:05 FH - KA Kaplakrikavöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 miđ. 19. sep. 01 17:00 ÍA - Fylkir Akranesvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 29. sep. 01 14:00 Fylkir - KA Laugardalsvöllur 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 62

Til baka Prenta