Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Grundarfjörđur 14 11 2 1 37  -  12 25 35
2 Berserkir 14 11 0 3 54  -  17 37 33
3 Álftanes 14 9 1 4 54  -  19 35 28
4 Kári 14 8 2 4 38  -  20 18 26
5 Björninn 14 7 2 5 36  -  20 16 23
6 Skallagrímur 14 3 1 10 21  -  40 -19 10
7 Ísbjörninn 14 2 1 11 13  -  67 -54 7
8 Afríka 14 0 1 13 14  -  72 -58 1

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 19. maí. 11 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Álftanes Kórinn - Gervigras 0-7 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 21. maí. 11 13:00 Kári - Afríka Akraneshöllin 9-3 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 21. maí. 11 14:00 Berserkir - Grundarfjörđur Víkingsvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 24. maí. 11 20:00 Skallagrímur - Björninn Skallagrímsvöllur 3-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 27. maí. 11 20:00 Afríka - Skallagrímur Leiknisvöllur 4-5 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fös. 27. maí. 11 20:00 Berserkir - Ísbjörninn Víkingsvöllur 11-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 28. maí. 11 14:00 Álftanes - Kári Bessastađavöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 sun. 29. maí. 11 14:00 Grundarfjörđur - Björninn Grundarfjarđarvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fim. 02. jún. 11 14:00 Ísbjörninn - Grundarfjörđur Kórinn - Gervigras 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 fim. 02. jún. 11 14:00 Skallagrímur - Álftanes Skallagrímsvöllur 2-3 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 fös. 03. jún. 11 20:00 Kári - Berserkir Akranesvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 fös. 03. jún. 11 20:00 Björninn - Afríka Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 8-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fim. 09. jún. 11 20:00 Álftanes - Björninn Bessastađavöllur 5-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 fim. 09. jún. 11 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Kári Kórinn - Gervigras 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 fös. 10. jún. 11 20:00 Berserkir - Skallagrímur Víkingsvöllur 5-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 11. jún. 11 13:00 Grundarfjörđur - Afríka Grundarfjarđarvöllur 8-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 fim. 16. jún. 11 20:00 Skallagrímur - Ísbjörninn Skallagrímsvöllur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 fim. 16. jún. 11 20:00 Afríka - Álftanes Leiknisvöllur 1-6 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 fim. 16. jún. 11 20:00 Björninn - Berserkir Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fös. 17. jún. 11 16:00 Grundarfjörđur - Kári Grundarfjarđarvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 miđ. 22. jún. 11 20:00 Kári - Skallagrímur Akranesvöllur 3-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 miđ. 22. jún. 11 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Björninn Kórinn - Gervigras 3-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 fös. 24. jún. 11 20:00 Berserkir - Afríka Víkingsvöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 25. jún. 11 14:00 Grundarfjörđur - Álftanes Grundarfjarđarvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 fim. 30. jún. 11 20:00 Álftanes - Berserkir Bessastađavöllur 2-4 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 fim. 30. jún. 11 20:00 Skallagrímur - Grundarfjörđur Skallagrímsvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 fim. 30. jún. 11 20:00 Afríka - Ísbjörninn Leiknisvöllur 2-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 fös. 01. júl. 11 18:30 Björninn - Kári Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 fim. 07. júl. 11 20:00 Álftanes - Ísbjörninn Bessastađavöllur 12-1 (4-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 fös. 08. júl. 11 20:00 Afríka - Kári Leiknisvöllur 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 fös. 08. júl. 11 20:00 Björninn - Skallagrímur Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 lau. 09. júl. 11 14:00 Grundarfjörđur - Berserkir Grundarfjarđarvöllur 3-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 fim. 14. júl. 11 20:00 Ísbjörninn - Berserkir Kórinn - Gervigras 0-8 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 fös. 15. júl. 11 20:00 Skallagrímur - Afríka Skallagrímsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 lau. 16. júl. 11 14:00 Björninn - Grundarfjörđur Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 mán. 18. júl. 11 20:00 Kári - Álftanes Akranesvöllur 2-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 fim. 21. júl. 11 20:00 Afríka - Björninn Leiknisvöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 fim. 21. júl. 11 20:00 Berserkir - Kári Víkingsvöllur 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fös. 22. júl. 11 20:00 Álftanes - Skallagrímur Bessastađavöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 fös. 22. júl. 11 20:30 Grundarfjörđur - Ísbjörninn Grundarfjarđarvöllur 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 ţri. 26. júl. 11 20:00 Skallagrímur - Berserkir Skallagrímsvöllur 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 ţri. 26. júl. 11 20:00 Björninn - Álftanes Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 fim. 28. júl. 11 20:00 Afríka - Grundarfjörđur Leiknisvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 fim. 28. júl. 11 20:00 Kári - Ísbjörninn Akranesvöllur 5-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fös. 05. ágú. 11 19:00 Álftanes - Afríka Bessastađavöllur 8-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 fös. 05. ágú. 11 19:00 Ísbjörninn - Skallagrímur Kórinn - Gervigras 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 lau. 06. ágú. 11 14:00 Berserkir - Björninn Víkingsvöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 lau. 06. ágú. 11 14:00 Kári - Grundarfjörđur Akranesvöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 miđ. 10. ágú. 11 19:00 Skallagrímur - Kári Skallagrímsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 lau. 13. ágú. 11 14:00 Afríka - Berserkir Leiknisvöllur 0-6 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 lau. 13. ágú. 11 14:00 Álftanes - Grundarfjörđur Bessastađavöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 mán. 15. ágú. 11 19:00 Björninn - Ísbjörninn Fjölnisvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 fös. 19. ágú. 11 19:00 Berserkir - Álftanes Víkingsvöllur 3-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 fös. 19. ágú. 11 19:00 Grundarfjörđur - Skallagrímur Grundarfjarđarvöllur 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 lau. 20. ágú. 11 14:00 Kári - Björninn Akranesvöllur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 lau. 20. ágú. 11 14:00 Ísbjörninn - Afríka Kórinn - Gervigras 2-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta