Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Árborg 14 12 1 1 42  -    7 35 37
2 Álftanes 14 9 1 4 32  -  23 9 28
3 Sindri 14 8 2 4 38  -  19 19 26
4 KFG 14 7 4 3 29  -  19 10 25
5 Björninn 14 6 2 6 19  -  18 1 20
6 Markaregn 14 4 1 9 17  -  32 -15 13
7 KFR 14 1 4 9 12  -  30 -18 7
8 Hvíti riddarinn 14 1 1 12 14  -  55 -41 4

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 22. maí. 10 14:00 Álftanes - Sindri Bessastađavöllur 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 24. maí. 10 12:00 Björninn - KFG Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 24. maí. 10 13:00 Árborg - Hvíti riddarinn Selfossvöllur 8-1 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 24. maí. 10 13:00 Markaregn - KFR Ásvellir 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 28. maí. 10 20:00 KFG - Markaregn Stjörnuvöllur 3-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fös. 28. maí. 10 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - KFR Varmárvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 lau. 29. maí. 10 11:00 Árborg - Álftanes Selfossvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 lau. 29. maí. 10 16:00 Sindri - Björninn Sindravellir 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 fös. 04. jún. 10 20:00 Álftanes - Hvíti riddarinn Bessastađavöllur 3-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 fös. 04. jún. 10 20:00 Markaregn - Sindri Ásvellir 1-0 Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 lau. 05. jún. 10 14:00 KFG - KFR Stjörnuvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 miđ. 09. jún. 10 20:00 Björninn - Árborg Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 fim. 10. jún. 10 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - KFG Tungubakkavöllur 2-5 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 lau. 12. jún. 10 14:00 Sindri - KFR Sindravellir 5-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 12. jún. 10 14:00 Árborg - Markaregn Selfossvöllur 3-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 lau. 12. jún. 10 14:00 Álftanes - Björninn Bessastađavöllur 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 ţri. 15. jún. 10 20:00 Björninn - Hvíti riddarinn Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 lau. 19. jún. 10 13:00 KFG - Sindri Stjörnuvöllur 2-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 lau. 19. jún. 10 14:00 Markaregn - Álftanes Ásvellir 1-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 mán. 21. jún. 10 20:00 KFR - Árborg Hvolsvöllur 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 fös. 25. jún. 10 20:00 Álftanes - KFR Bessastađavöllur 3-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 fös. 25. jún. 10 20:00 Árborg - KFG Selfossvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 lau. 26. jún. 10 12:00 Björninn - Markaregn Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 lau. 26. jún. 10 13:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Sindri Varmárvöllur 2-7 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 miđ. 30. jún. 10 20:00 KFR - Björninn Hvolsvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 fim. 01. júl. 10 20:00 Markaregn - Hvíti riddarinn Ásvellir 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 fös. 02. júl. 10 20:00 KFG - Álftanes Stjörnuvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 lau. 03. júl. 10 14:00 Sindri - Árborg Sindravellir 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 fim. 08. júl. 10 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Árborg Tungubakkavöllur 0-6 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 fim. 08. júl. 10 20:00 KFG - Björninn Stjörnuvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 fim. 08. júl. 10 20:00 KFR - Markaregn Hvolsvöllur 2-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 lau. 10. júl. 10 16:00 Sindri - Álftanes Sindravellir 3-0 (1-) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 fim. 15. júl. 10 20:00 Álftanes - Árborg Bessastađavöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 fim. 15. júl. 10 20:00 Markaregn - KFG Ásvellir 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 fim. 15. júl. 10 20:00 KFR - Hvíti riddarinn Hvolsvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 fös. 16. júl. 10 20:30 Björninn - Sindri Fjölnisvöllur - Gervigras 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 miđ. 21. júl. 10 20:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Álftanes Varmárvöllur 1-7 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 miđ. 21. júl. 10 20:00 Árborg - Björninn Selfossvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 fim. 22. júl. 10 20:00 KFR - KFG Hvolsvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 lau. 24. júl. 10 13:00 Sindri - Markaregn Sindravellir 4-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 ţri. 27. júl. 10 20:00 Björninn - Álftanes Fjölnisvöllur 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 ţri. 27. júl. 10 20:00 Markaregn - Árborg Ásvellir 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 miđ. 28. júl. 10 18:00 KFG - Hvíti riddarinn Stjörnuvöllur 4-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 miđ. 28. júl. 10 18:00 KFR - Sindri Hvolsvöllur 1-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fim. 05. ágú. 10 19:00 Árborg - KFR Selfossvöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 fös. 06. ágú. 10 19:00 Álftanes - Markaregn Bessastađavöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 lau. 07. ágú. 10 15:00 Sindri - KFG Sindravellir 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 sun. 08. ágú. 10 14:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Björninn Varmárvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 fös. 13. ágú. 10 19:00 KFR - Álftanes Hvolsvöllur 0-0 Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 fös. 13. ágú. 10 19:00 KFG - Árborg Stjörnuvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 fös. 13. ágú. 10 19:00 Markaregn - Björninn Ásvellir 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 lau. 14. ágú. 10 13:30 Sindri - Hvíti riddarinn Sindravellir 5-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 fim. 19. ágú. 10 19:00 Álftanes - KFG Bessastađavöllur 4-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 fös. 20. ágú. 10 19:00 Hvíti riddarinn - Markaregn Varmárvöllur 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 fös. 20. ágú. 10 19:00 Björninn - KFR Fjölnisvöllur 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 lau. 21. ágú. 10 14:00 Árborg - Sindri Selfossvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta