Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Tindastóll 12 10 0 2 41  -  10 31 30
2 KB 12 9 1 2 37  -    8 29 28
3 Skallagrímur 12 6 3 3 25  -  18 7 21
4 Ýmir 12 4 3 5 25  -  38 -13 15
5 Léttir 12 2 4 6 27  -  37 -10 10
6 Augnablik 12 3 1 8 26  -  43 -17 10
7 Grundarfjörđur 12 1 2 9 16  -  43 -27 5

Tímaröđ

1. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 21. maí. 10 20:00 Léttir - Ýmir ÍR-völlur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 22. maí. 10 14:00 Tindastóll - Grundarfjörđur Sauđárkróksvöllur 6-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 24. maí. 10 16:00 Augnablik - KB Kórinn 0-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 29. maí. 10 12:00 Ýmir - Augnablik Fagrilundur 6-4 (3-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 29. maí. 10 14:00 KB - Tindastóll Leiknisvöllur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 31. maí. 10 20:00 Skallagrímur - Léttir Skallagrímsvöllur 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 05. jún. 10 14:00 Augnablik - Skallagrímur Smárahvammsvöllur 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 05. jún. 10 14:00 Tindastóll - Ýmir Sauđárkróksvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 05. jún. 10 16:00 Grundarfjörđur - KB Grundarfjarđarvöllur 1-4 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 12. jún. 10 12:00 Léttir - Augnablik ÍR-völlur 5-4 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 12. jún. 10 12:00 Ýmir - Grundarfjörđur Fagrilundur 3-3 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 12. jún. 10 14:00 Skallagrímur - Tindastóll Skallagrímsvöllur 3-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 20. jún. 10 14:00 Tindastóll - Léttir Sauđárkróksvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 mán. 21. jún. 10 20:00 KB - Ýmir Leiknisvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 mán. 21. jún. 10 20:00 Grundarfjörđur - Skallagrímur Grundarfjarđarvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 24. jún. 10 20:00 Augnablik - Tindastóll Versalavöllur 1-4 (0-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 25. jún. 10 20:00 Skallagrímur - KB Skallagrímsvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 25. jún. 10 20:00 Léttir - Grundarfjörđur ÍR-völlur 5-2 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 02. júl. 10 20:00 KB - Léttir Leiknisvöllur 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 02. júl. 10 20:00 Grundarfjörđur - Augnablik Grundarfjarđarvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 02. júl. 10 20:00 Ýmir - Skallagrímur Fagrilundur 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 08. júl. 10 20:00 KB - Augnablik Leiknisvöllur 7-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 08. júl. 10 20:30 Ýmir - Léttir Fagrilundur 4-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 10. júl. 10 14:00 Grundarfjörđur - Tindastóll Grundarfjarđarvöllur 0-7 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 15. júl. 10 20:00 Léttir - Skallagrímur ÍR-völlur 1-3 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 16. júl. 10 20:00 Augnablik - Ýmir Kórinn 3-5 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 17. júl. 10 14:00 Tindastóll - KB Sauđárkróksvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 23. júl. 10 20:00 Skallagrímur - Augnablik Skallagrímsvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 24. júl. 10 14:00 Ýmir - Tindastóll Fagrilundur 2-4 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 27. júl. 10 20:00 KB - Grundarfjörđur Leiknisvöllur 4-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 27. júl. 10 20:00 Tindastóll - Skallagrímur Sauđárkróksvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 27. júl. 10 20:00 Augnablik - Léttir Smárahvammsvöllur 4-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 13. ágú. 10 19:00 Grundarfjörđur - Ýmir Grundarfjarđarvöllur 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 05. ágú. 10 19:00 Léttir - Tindastóll ÍR-völlur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 06. ágú. 10 19:00 Skallagrímur - Grundarfjörđur Skallagrímsvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 miđ. 18. ágú. 10 19:00 Ýmir - KB Fagrilundur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 23. júl. 10 19:00 Grundarfjörđur - Léttir Grundarfjarđarvöllur 4-4 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 12. ágú. 10 19:00 KB - Skallagrímur Leiknisvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 15. ágú. 10 14:00 Tindastóll - Augnablik Sauđárkróksvöllur 3-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 20. ágú. 10 19:00 Augnablik - Grundarfjörđur Smárahvammsvöllur 4-3 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 21. ágú. 10 14:00 Léttir - KB ÍR-völlur 3-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 21. ágú. 10 17:15 Skallagrímur - Ýmir Skallagrímsvöllur 7-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 42

Til baka Prenta