Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 ÍBV 14 13 0 1 81  -    8 73 39
2 Selfoss 14 13 0 1 69  -  16 53 39
3 Fjölnir 14 8 1 5 18  -  31 -13 25
4 ÍR 14 6 1 7 26  -  44 -18 19
5 Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir 14 5 1 8 17  -  37 -20 16
6 Fram 14 2 5 7 22  -  37 -15 11
7 Sindri 14 3 1 10 20  -  35 -15 10
8 Höttur 14 0 3 11   8  -  53 -45 3

Umferđarröđ

Leikir

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 21. maí. 10 18:00 ÍBV - Sindri Hásteinsvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 21. maí. 10 20:00 Fjölnir - Fram Fjölnisvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 22. maí. 10 15:00 Höttur - ÍR Fellavöllur 2-3 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 24. maí. 10 14:00 Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir - ÍR Norđfjarđarvöllur 1-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 27. maí. 10 18:00 Fjölnir - ÍBV Fjölnisvöllur 0-10 (0-7) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
6 fim. 27. maí. 10 20:00 Fram - ÍR Framvöllur 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
7 fös. 28. maí. 10 20:00 Selfoss - Höttur Selfossvöllur 8-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
8 fös. 28. maí. 10 20:00 Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir - Sindri Norđfjarđarvöllur 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
9 sun. 30. maí. 10 14:00 Fjölnir - Höttur Fjölnisvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
10 ţri. 01. jún. 10 18:00 ÍBV - Fram Hásteinsvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
11 miđ. 02. jún. 10 20:00 ÍR - Selfoss ÍR-völlur 2-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
12 ţri. 08. jún. 10 20:00 Höttur - Sindri Fellavöllur 2-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
13 ţri. 08. jún. 10 20:00 Fram - Selfoss Framvöllur 1-7 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
14 lau. 12. jún. 10 14:00 Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir - Fram Eskifjarđarvöllur 3-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
15 lau. 12. jún. 10 16:30 Sindri - ÍR Sindravellir 4-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
16 sun. 13. jún. 10 14:00 Höttur - Fram Fellavöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
17 miđ. 16. jún. 10 18:00 Höttur - ÍBV Vilhjálmsvöllur 1-6 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
18 miđ. 16. jún. 10 20:00 Selfoss - Sindri Selfossvöllur 5-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
19 miđ. 16. jún. 10 20:00 ÍR - Fjölnir ÍR-völlur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
20 fim. 17. jún. 10 12:00 Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir - ÍBV Eskifjarđarvöllur 1-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
21 sun. 20. jún. 10 14:00 Fram - Sindri Framvöllur 4-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
22 mán. 21. jún. 10 17:00 ÍBV - ÍR Hásteinsvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
23 mán. 21. jún. 10 20:00 Fjölnir - Selfoss Fjölnisvöllur 0-7 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
24 miđ. 23. jún. 10 20:00 Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir - Höttur Eskifjarđarvöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
25 ţri. 29. jún. 10 18:00 Selfoss - ÍBV Selfossvöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
26 fim. 01. júl. 10 18:00 Sindri - Fjölnir Sindravellir 1-2 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
27 fös. 02. júl. 10 20:00 ÍR - Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir ÍR-völlur 0-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
28 sun. 04. júl. 10 13:00 Selfoss - Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir Selfossvöllur 5-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
29 miđ. 07. júl. 10 20:00 Fram - Fjölnir Framvöllur 1-3 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
30 fös. 09. júl. 10 20:00 Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir - Selfoss Norđfjarđarvöllur 0-7 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
31 lau. 10. júl. 10 19:00 Sindri - ÍBV Sindravellir 1-6 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
32 sun. 11. júl. 10 14:00 Höttur - Selfoss Fellavöllur 1-6 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
33 miđ. 14. júl. 10 20:00 ÍR - Fram ÍR-völlur 4-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
34 fös. 16. júl. 10 20:00 Sindri - Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir Sindravellir 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
35 sun. 18. júl. 10 12:00 ÍBV - Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir Hásteinsvöllur 5-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
36 mán. 19. júl. 10 20:00 Selfoss - ÍR Selfossvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
37 ţri. 20. júl. 10 20:00 Sindri - Höttur Sindravellir 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
38 miđ. 21. júl. 10 17:30 Fram - ÍBV Framvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
39 miđ. 21. júl. 10 19:30 Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir - Fjölnir Framvöllur 1-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
40 sun. 25. júl. 10 14:00 ÍR - Sindri ÍR-völlur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
41 sun. 25. júl. 10 14:00 Höttur - Fjölnir Vilhjálmsvöllur 0-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
42 ţri. 27. júl. 10 20:00 Selfoss - Fram Selfossvöllur 6-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
43 fim. 29. júl. 10 18:00 ÍBV - Fjölnir Hásteinsvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
44 fim. 05. ágú. 10 19:00 Fjölnir - ÍR Fjölnisvöllur 4-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
45 fös. 06. ágú. 10 19:00 Sindri - Selfoss Sindravellir 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
46 fös. 06. ágú. 10 20:00 Fram - Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir Framvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
47 lau. 07. ágú. 10 14:00 ÍBV - Höttur Hásteinsvöllur 11-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
48 sun. 08. ágú. 10 14:00 Fjölnir - Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir Fjölnisvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
49 fös. 13. ágú. 10 19:00 Selfoss - Fjölnir Selfossvöllur 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
50 lau. 14. ágú. 10 15:30 Sindri - Fram Sindravellir 2-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
51 mán. 16. ágú. 10 17:00 ÍR - ÍBV ÍR-völlur 0-6 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
52 mán. 16. ágú. 10 19:00 Höttur - Fjarđabyggđ/Leiknir Vilhjálmsvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
53 fös. 20. ágú. 10 19:00 Fram - Höttur Framvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
54 fös. 20. ágú. 10 19:00 Fjölnir - Sindri Fjölnisvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
55 lau. 21. ágú. 10 14:00 ÍBV - Selfoss Hásteinsvöllur 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
56 sun. 22. ágú. 10 14:00 ÍR - Höttur ÍR-völlur 5-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 56

Til baka Prenta