Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Valur 18 14 3 1 82  -  15 67 45
2 Ţór/KA 18 12 1 5 58  -  23 35 37
3 Breiđablik 18 11 2 5 44  -  29 15 35
4 Stjarnan 18 9 5 4 44  -  16 28 32
5 Fylkir 18 8 3 7 33  -  29 4 27
6 KR 18 6 5 7 19  -  37 -18 23
7 Grindavík 18 5 3 10 19  -  38 -19 18
8 Afturelding 18 5 1 12 15  -  60 -45 16
9 FH 18 4 2 12 21  -  53 -32 14
10 Haukar 18 2 3 13 16  -  51 -35 9

Tímaröđ

1. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 13. maí. 10 14:00 Afturelding - Stjarnan Varmárvöllur 0-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 13. maí. 10 14:00 Breiđablik - Fylkir Kópavogsvöllur 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 13. maí. 10 14:00 Haukar - Valur Ásvellir 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 13. maí. 10 14:00 KR - FH KR-völlur 2-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 13. maí. 10 16:00 Grindavík - Ţór/KA Grindavíkurvöllur 2-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 18. maí. 10 19:00 Ţór/KA - Breiđablik Ţórsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 18. maí. 10 19:15 FH - Valur Kaplakrikavöllur 0-9 (0-6) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 18. maí. 10 19:15 Fylkir - Haukar Fylkisvöllur 3-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 18. maí. 10 19:15 KR - Afturelding KR-völlur 4-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 18. maí. 10 19:15 Stjarnan - Grindavík Stjörnuvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 22. maí. 10 14:00 Valur - Fylkir Vodafonevöllurinn 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 22. maí. 10 14:00 Breiđablik - Stjarnan Kópavogsvöllur 2-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 22. maí. 10 14:00 Afturelding - FH Varmárvöllur 4-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 22. maí. 10 15:00 Grindavík - KR Grindavíkurvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 22. maí. 10 16:00 Haukar - Ţór/KA Ásvellir 0-3 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 27. maí. 10 19:00 Ţór/KA - Valur Ţórsvöllur 2-4 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 27. maí. 10 19:15 FH - Fylkir Kaplakrikavöllur 2-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 27. maí. 10 19:15 Stjarnan - Haukar Stjörnuvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fim. 27. maí. 10 19:15 Afturelding - Grindavík Varmárvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fim. 27. maí. 10 19:15 KR - Breiđablik KR-völlur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 01. jún. 10 19:15 Fylkir - Ţór/KA Fylkisvöllur 2-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 01. jún. 10 19:15 Breiđablik - Afturelding Kópavogsvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 01. jún. 10 19:15 Haukar - KR Ásvellir 0-3 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 01. jún. 10 19:15 Valur - Stjarnan Vodafonevöllurinn 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 01. jún. 10 19:15 Grindavík - FH Grindavíkurvöllur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 06. jún. 10 16:00 FH - Ţór/KA Kaplakrikavöllur 1-4 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 08. jún. 10 19:15 Stjarnan - Fylkir Stjörnuvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 08. jún. 10 19:15 Grindavík - Breiđablik Grindavíkurvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 08. jún. 10 19:15 Afturelding - Haukar Varmárvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 08. jún. 10 19:15 KR - Valur KR-völlur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 13. jún. 10 14:00 Ţór/KA - Stjarnan Ţórsvöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 15. jún. 10 19:15 Breiđablik - FH Kópavogsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 15. jún. 10 19:15 Haukar - Grindavík Ásvellir 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 15. jún. 10 19:15 Valur - Afturelding Vodafonevöllurinn 10-0 (6-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 15. jún. 10 19:15 Fylkir - KR Fylkisvöllur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 30. jún. 10 18:30 Ţór/KA - KR Ţórsvöllur 4-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 miđ. 30. jún. 10 19:15 FH - Stjarnan Kaplakrikavöllur 1-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 miđ. 30. jún. 10 19:15 Afturelding - Fylkir Varmárvöllur 2-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 miđ. 30. jún. 10 19:15 Grindavík - Valur Grindavíkurvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 miđ. 30. jún. 10 19:15 Breiđablik - Haukar Kópavogsvöllur 4-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 06. júl. 10 18:30 Ţór/KA - Afturelding Ţórsvöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 06. júl. 10 19:15 Stjarnan - KR Stjörnuvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 06. júl. 10 19:15 Haukar - FH Ásvellir 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 06. júl. 10 19:15 Valur - Breiđablik Vodafonevöllurinn 2-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 06. júl. 10 19:15 Fylkir - Grindavík Fylkisvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 13. júl. 10 19:15 Fylkir - Breiđablik Fylkisvöllur 5-3 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 13. júl. 10 19:15 Valur - Haukar Vodafonevöllurinn 7-2 (4-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 13. júl. 10 19:15 FH - KR Kaplakrikavöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 13. júl. 10 19:15 Stjarnan - Afturelding Stjörnuvöllur 6-0 (5-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 miđ. 14. júl. 10 19:00 Ţór/KA - Grindavík Ţórsvöllur 5-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 20. júl. 10 19:15 Grindavík - Stjarnan Grindavíkurvöllur 0-3 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 20. júl. 10 19:15 Breiđablik - Ţór/KA Kópavogsvöllur 3-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 20. júl. 10 19:15 Valur - FH Vodafonevöllurinn 9-0 (6-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 20. júl. 10 19:15 Afturelding - KR Varmárvöllur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 20. júl. 10 19:15 Haukar - Fylkir Ásvellir 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 27. júl. 10 19:00 Ţór/KA - Haukar Ţórsvöllur 5-1 (5-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 27. júl. 10 19:15 Stjarnan - Breiđablik Stjörnuvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 27. júl. 10 19:15 Fylkir - Valur Fylkisvöllur 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 27. júl. 10 19:15 KR - Grindavík KR-völlur 2-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 27. júl. 10 19:15 FH - Afturelding Kaplakrikavöllur 3-1 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 16. júl. 10 19:15 Breiđablik - KR Kópavogsvöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 06. ágú. 10 19:15 Haukar - Stjarnan Ásvellir 2-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 06. ágú. 10 19:15 Fylkir - FH Fylkisvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 fös. 06. ágú. 10 19:15 Grindavík - Afturelding Grindavíkurvöllur 4-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 fös. 06. ágú. 10 19:15 Valur - Ţór/KA Vodafonevöllurinn 3-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 10. ágú. 10 19:00 Ţór/KA - Fylkir Ţórsvöllur 3-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 10. ágú. 10 19:15 Stjarnan - Valur Stjörnuvöllur 2-2 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 10. ágú. 10 19:15 FH - Grindavík Kaplakrikavöllur 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 ţri. 10. ágú. 10 19:15 KR - Haukar KR-völlur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 miđ. 01. sep. 10 18:00 Afturelding - Breiđablik Varmárvöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 29. ágú. 10 14:00 Haukar - Afturelding Ásvellir 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 29. ágú. 10 14:00 Breiđablik - Grindavík Kópavogsvöllur 4-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 29. ágú. 10 14:00 Valur - KR Vodafonevöllurinn 7-0 (4-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 mán. 30. ágú. 10 18:00 Ţór/KA - FH Ţórsvöllur 5-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 ţri. 31. ágú. 10 18:00 Fylkir - Stjarnan Fylkisvöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

16. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 FH - Breiđablik Kaplakrikavöllur 3-2 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 KR - Fylkir KR-völlur 1-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 Stjarnan - Ţór/KA Stjörnuvöllur 3-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 lau. 04. sep. 10 14:00 Grindavík - Haukar Grindavíkurvöllur 2-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 lau. 04. sep. 10 17:00 Afturelding - Valur Varmárvöllur 1-8 (1-4) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

17. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 sun. 19. sep. 10 13:00 Valur - Grindavík Vodafonevöllurinn 7-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 19. sep. 10 13:00 KR - Ţór/KA KR-völlur 0-6 (0-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 19. sep. 10 13:00 Stjarnan - FH Stjörnuvöllur 0-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 19. sep. 10 13:00 Fylkir - Afturelding Fylkisvöllur 7-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 19. sep. 10 13:00 Haukar - Breiđablik Ásvellir 3-9 (1-5) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

18. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 24. sep. 10 17:00 KR - Stjarnan KR-völlur 0-8 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 sun. 26. sep. 10 14:00 Breiđablik - Valur Kópavogsvöllur 1-4 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 26. sep. 10 14:00 Grindavík - Fylkir Grindavíkurvöllur 4-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
4 sun. 26. sep. 10 14:00 Afturelding - Ţór/KA Varmárvöllur 0-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
5 sun. 26. sep. 10 14:00 FH - Haukar Kaplakrikavöllur 0-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 90

Til baka Prenta