Félag L U J T Mörk Net Stig
1 Ýmir 15 10 3 2 46  -  26 20 33
2 Ćgir 15 10 2 3 41  -  22 19 32
3 Árborg 15 9 2 4 46  -  21 25 29
4 Sindri 15 9 0 6 33  -  25 8 27
5 Léttir 15 2 1 12 17  -  47 -30 7
6 Afríka 15 1 0 14 14  -  56 -42 3

Tímaröđ

1. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 21. maí. 09 12:00 Afríka - Ýmir Leiknisvöllur 2-5 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 21. maí. 09 14:00 Árborg - Ćgir Selfossvöllur 1-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 21. maí. 09 14:00 Sindri - Léttir Sindravellir 3-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

2. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 28. maí. 09 20:00 Léttir - Ýmir ÍR-völlur 2-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 30. maí. 09 14:00 Sindri - Árborg Sindravellir 2-1 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 30. maí. 09 17:00 Ćgir - Afríka Ţorlákshafnarvöllur 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

3. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 05. jún. 09 20:00 Ýmir - Ćgir Fagrilundur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 06. jún. 09 12:00 Árborg - Léttir Selfossvöllur 1-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 06. jún. 09 14:00 Afríka - Sindri Leiknisvöllur 1-3 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

4. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 12. jún. 09 20:00 Árborg - Afríka Selfossvöllur 5-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 13. jún. 09 14:00 Léttir - Ćgir ÍR-völlur 1-5 (0-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 13. jún. 09 16:00 Sindri - Ýmir Sindravellir 1-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

5. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fös. 19. jún. 09 20:00 Ýmir - Árborg Fagrilundur 5-4 (4-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 20. jún. 09 14:00 Afríka - Léttir Leiknisvöllur 0-5 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 20. jún. 09 14:00 Ćgir - Sindri Ţorlákshafnarvöllur 3-2 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

6. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 25. jún. 09 20:00 Ćgir - Árborg Ţorlákshafnarvöllur 4-2 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 25. jún. 09 20:00 Ýmir - Afríka Fagrilundur 3-1 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 sun. 28. jún. 09 16:00 Léttir - Sindri ÍR-völlur 0-2 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

7. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 01. júl. 09 20:00 Ýmir - Léttir Fagrilundur 4-2 (2-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 02. júl. 09 18:00 Árborg - Sindri Selfossvöllur 5-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fös. 03. júl. 09 20:00 Afríka - Ćgir Leiknisvöllur 1-2 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

8. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 08. júl. 09 20:00 Ćgir - Ýmir Ţorlákshafnarvöllur 2-4 Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 miđ. 08. júl. 09 20:00 Léttir - Árborg ÍR-völlur 2-5 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 11. júl. 09 16:00 Sindri - Afríka Sindravellir 3-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

9. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 16. júl. 09 20:00 Ćgir - Léttir Ţorlákshafnarvöllur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 16. júl. 09 20:00 Afríka - Árborg Leiknisvöllur 1-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 18. júl. 09 14:00 Ýmir - Sindri Fagrilundur 1-0 (1-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

10. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 miđ. 22. júl. 09 20:00 Árborg - Ýmir Eyrarbakkavöllur 1-1 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fim. 23. júl. 09 20:00 Léttir - Afríka ÍR-völlur 0-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 25. júl. 09 14:00 Sindri - Ćgir Sindravellir 3-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

11. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 mán. 27. júl. 09 20:00 Afríka - Ýmir Leiknisvöllur 1-6 (1-3) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 miđ. 29. júl. 09 20:00 Árborg - Ćgir Selfossvöllur 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 fim. 30. júl. 09 19:00 Sindri - Léttir Sindravellir 6-0 (3-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

12. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 06. ágú. 09 19:00 Ćgir - Afríka Ţorlákshafnarvöllur 6-1 (2-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 fös. 07. ágú. 09 18:00 Sindri - Árborg Sindravellir 0-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 08. ágú. 09 14:00 Léttir - Ýmir ÍR-völlur 1-5 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

13. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 ţri. 11. ágú. 09 19:00 Afríka - Sindri Leiknisvöllur 2-3 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 ţri. 11. ágú. 09 19:00 Árborg - Léttir Selfossvöllur 7-1 (3-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 ţri. 11. ágú. 09 19:00 Ýmir - Ćgir Fagrilundur 1-1 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

14. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 lau. 15. ágú. 09 14:00 Léttir - Ćgir ÍR-völlur 1-4 (0-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 15. ágú. 09 14:00 Sindri - Ýmir Mánavöllur 4-0 (2-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 15. ágú. 09 14:00 Árborg - Afríka Selfossvöllur 5-0 (0-0) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

15. umferđ

# Leikdagur kl Leikur Völlur      
1 fim. 20. ágú. 09 19:00 Ýmir - Árborg Fagrilundur 1-4 (1-2) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
2 lau. 22. ágú. 09 14:00 Ćgir - Sindri Ţorlákshafnarvöllur 4-1 (1-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  
3 lau. 22. ágú. 09 14:00 Afríka - Léttir Framvöllur 1-2 (0-1) Dómarar Leikskýrsla  

Fjöldi leikja: 45

Til baka Prenta