Ísland Danmörk
 Byrjunarlið
Berglind Hrund Jónasdóttir  (M)   Naja Bahrenscheer (M)  
Guðrún Höskuldsdóttir     Rikke Sevecke   
Hrafnhildur Hauksdóttir     Simone Andersen   
Heiðdís Lillýardóttir    Louise Ringsing   
Katla Rún Arnórsdóttir     Mathilde Wichmann   
Guðrún Karítas Sigurðardóttir     Sarah Dyrehauge Hansen   
Bergrún Linda Björgvinsdóttir     10  Marie Madsen   
Andrea Rán Snæfeld Hauksdóttir  (F)   11  Stine Larsen (F)  
Alda Ólafsdóttir     12  Nicoline Sörensen   
10  Rakel Jónsdóttir     14  Sara Thrige   
11  Oddný Karólína Hafsteinsdóttir     15  Mathilde Jessen   
 
 Varamenn
12  Eva Ýr Helgadóttir  (M)   Nadja Vinkel Jensen   
13  Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir     Tanya Arngrimsen   
14  Kamilla Einarsdóttir     Laura Pedersen   
15  Dagbjört Ingvarsdóttir     13  Kamilla Jensen   
16  Natalía Gunnlaugsdóttir     16  Thora Hansen   
17  Fjóla Sigurðardóttir     17  Lykke K Thomsen   
18  Sabrína Lind Adolfsdóttir     18  Ida Guldage   
 
 Liðsstjórn
  Ólafur Þór Guðbjörnsson  (Þ)    
  Úlfar Hinriksson  (Þ)    
  Ólafur Pétursson      
  Ásta Breiðfjörð Gunnlaugsdóttir     
  Tinna Rúnarsdóttir      
  Karl Kristinsson     
 
  Mörk
  10  Marie Madsen  Mark  19 
  Sarah Dyrehauge Hansen  Mark  36 
  17  Lykke K Thomsen  Mark  72 
 
  Skiptingar
10  Rakel Jónsdóttir  Út  41  Mathilde Wichmann  Út  52 
14  Kamilla Einarsdóttir  Inn  41  Laura Pedersen  Inn  52 
Bergrún Linda Björgvinsdóttir  Út  41  12  Nicoline Sörensen  Út  52 
18  Sabrína Lind Adolfsdóttir  Inn  41  14  Sara Thrige  Út  52 
16  Natalía Gunnlaugsdóttir  Inn  56  17  Lykke K Thomsen  Inn  52 
13  Sigrún Gunndís Harðardóttir  Inn  56  13  Kamilla Jensen  Inn  52 
11  Oddný Karólína Hafsteinsdóttir  Út  56  Nadja Vinkel Jensen  Inn  63 
Alda Ólafsdóttir  Út  56  15  Mathilde Jessen  Út  63 
16  Natalía Gunnlaugsdóttir  Út  63  Tanya Arngrimsen  Inn  63 
17  Fjóla Sigurðardóttir  Inn  63  10  Marie Madsen  Út  63 
Guðrún Karítas Sigurðardóttir  Út  64  Sarah Dyrehauge Hansen  Út  72 
Berglind Hrund Jónasdóttir  Út  64  18  Ida Guldage  Inn  72 
15  Dagbjört Ingvarsdóttir  Inn  64   
12  Eva Ýr Helgadóttir  Inn  64   
 
Fyrri hálfleikur: 0-2
Seinni hálfleikur: 0-1

Úrslit: 0-3
Dómarar
Dómari   Bryngeir Valdimarsson
Aðstoðardómari 1   Rúna Kristín Stefánsdóttir
Aðstoðardómari 2   Birna H Bergstað Þórmundsdóttir
Varadómari   Bríet Bragadóttir

Til baka Prenta